1G SFP LX LC Singlemode Module - 1000Base-LX Mini-Gbic Transceiver Compatible for Cisco GLC-LH-SMD, Meraki MA-SFP-1GB-LX10, Ubiquiti UF-SM-1G, Mikrotik, Netgear, D-Link, TP-Link, Zyxel, Open Switch

hflbroadband

1G SFP LX LC Singlemode Module - 1000Base-LX Mini-Gbic Transceiver Compatible for Cisco GLC-LH-SMD, Meraki MA-SFP-1GB-LX10, Ubiquiti UF-SM-1G, Mikrotik, Netgear, D-Link, TP-Link, Zyxel, Open Switch

Sale price£14.00
Quantity:
Pickup available at DELIVER TO HFL HEAD OFFICE Usually ready in 5+ days

1G SFP LX LC Singlemode Module - 1000Base-LX Mini-Gbic Transceiver Compatible for Cisco GLC-LH-SMD, Meraki MA-SFP-1GB-LX10, Ubiquiti UF-SM-1G, Mikrotik, Netgear, D-Link, TP-Link, Zyxel, Open Switch

DELIVER TO HFL HEAD OFFICE

Pickup available, usually ready in 5+ days

19 Bamel Way, Gloucester Business Park
Brockworth
Gloucester GL3 4BH
United Kingdom

+441242800100
1G SFP LX LC Singlemode Module - 1000Base-LX Mini-Gbic Transceiver Compatible for Cisco GLC-LH-SMD, Meraki MA-SFP-1GB-LX10, Ubiquiti UF-SM-1G, Mikrotik, Netgear, D-Link, TP-Link, Zyxel, Open Switch

Contact Us

Subscribe to our newsletter

Promotions, new products and sales. Directly to your inbox.