10Gtek for Ubiquiti 1G SFP LX Singlemode Transceiver UF-SM-1G - 1000Base-LX Fibre Mini-Gbic Module, Dual LC Connector, 1310nm, 10km
10Gtek for Ubiquiti 1G SFP LX Singlemode Transceiver UF-SM-1G - 1000Base-LX Fibre Mini-Gbic Module, Dual LC Connector, 1310nm, 10km
10Gtek for Ubiquiti 1G SFP LX Singlemode Transceiver UF-SM-1G - 1000Base-LX Fibre Mini-Gbic Module, Dual LC Connector, 1310nm, 10km

hflbroadband

10Gtek for Ubiquiti 1G SFP LX Singlemode Transceiver UF-SM-1G - 1000Base-LX Fibre Mini-Gbic Module, Dual LC Connector, 1310nm, 10km

Sale price£16.00
Quantity:
Pickup available at DELIVER TO HFL HEAD OFFICE Usually ready in 5+ days

10Gtek for Ubiquiti 1G SFP LX Singlemode Transceiver UF-SM-1G - 1000Base-LX Fibre Mini-Gbic Module, Dual LC Connector, 1310nm, 10km

DELIVER TO HFL HEAD OFFICE

Pickup available, usually ready in 5+ days

19 Bamel Way, Gloucester Business Park
Brockworth
Gloucester GL3 4BH
United Kingdom

+441242800100
10Gtek for Ubiquiti 1G SFP LX Singlemode Transceiver UF-SM-1G - 1000Base-LX Fibre Mini-Gbic Module, Dual LC Connector, 1310nm, 10km
  • Compatible for Ubiquiti UF-SM-1G
  • Data Rate: 1.25Gb/s
  • Wavelength: 1310nm
  • Fiber Type: Dual LC single-mode fiber; Reach: up to 10 km

Contact Us

Subscribe to our newsletter

Promotions, new products and sales. Directly to your inbox.